ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14413404
nr 1441 3404
Ulf Wahlberg
(f. 1938), Sverige
Ulf Wahlberg (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered 224/225, dated 84. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x50, outer dimensions including frame: 53x65,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 224/225, daterad 84. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x50, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x65 cm
Ulf Wahlberg, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1938
600
SEK 300
Monday January 10 2022
at 20:42:19
9/1 07:07:19